MEMBERSHIP NO.

NAME

STNI FA1 Abhijeet Soni
STNI FA2 Ajay Kumar
STNI FA3 Akash Handique
STNI FA4 A. L. Periakaruppan
STNI FA5 Amit Aslam Khan
STNI FA6 Amit Sahu
STNI FA7 Ankit Dhumaswala
STNI FA8 Anshu Mahajan
STNI FA9 Anshul Jain
STNI FA10 Arun Kumar Gupta
STNI FA11 Arvind Nanda
STNI FA12 Arvinda Gowda
STNI FA13 Ashwin Garg
STNI FA14 Avinash Angadrao Gutte
STNI FC1 Chander Mohan
STNI FC2 Chandra Dev Sahu
STNI FC3 Charudatt Sambhaji
STNI FC4 Chirag K. Ahuja
STNI FD1 Dharav Kheradia
STNI FD2 Dilip Kumar
STNI FF1 Firdaus Ahmed
STNI FG1 G Satheesh
STNI FG2 Gaurav Goel
STNI FG3 Guruprasadh Chandrashekar
STNI FH1 Harsh Rastogi
STNI FH2 Hima Pendharkar
STNI FH3 Hiral Shah
STNI FH4 Hirdesh Sahni
STNI FH5 Hiren Patel
STNI FJ1 J. Venkateswarlu
STNI FJ2 Jagadish Prasad
STNI FJ3 Jathin Krishna Rai
STNI FJ4 Jawahar Rathod
STNI FJ5 Jayadevan
STNI FJ6 Jenny Gandhi
STNI FK1 Kamal Pathak
STNI FK2 Kavita Vani
STNI FM1 Manash Saha
STNI FM2 Manish Chugh
STNI FM3 Manish Kumar Yadav
STNI FM4 Manish Shrivastava
STNI FM5 Mathew Cherian
STNI FM6 Milan Jolapara
STNI FM7 Milind Sawant
STNI FM8 Mukul Mutatkar
STNI FM9 Munawwar Ahmed
STNI FM10 M Venkata Chalapathi Rao
STNI FN1 Navin Mulimani
STNI FN2 Nikhil Karnik
STNI FN3 Nishant Aditya
STNI FN4 N K Mishra
STNI FN5 N Senthil Kumar
STNI FP1 Pankaj Mehta
STNI FP2 Paresh Desai
STNI FR1 Rajeev Sivasankar
STNI FR2 Rajendra Chavan
STNI FR3 Rajsrinivas Parthasarthy
STNI FR4 Rammurti S.
STNI FR5 Rashmi Saraf
STNI FR6 Rasmiranjan Padhi
STNI FR7 Ravi Varma
STNI FR8 Ravindra Kamble
STNI FR9 Rochan Pant
STNI FR10 Roopa Seshadri
STNI FR11 Rupinder Singh
STNI FR12 Rajendra V Phadke
STNI FS1 Sachin Dhomne
STNI FS2 Sai Kanth
STNI FS3 Sanjoy Sahu
STNI FS4 Santhosh Joseph
STNI FS5 Shailesh Gaikwad
STNI FS6 Shaji Marar
STNI FS7 Sharad Ghatge
STNI FS8 Sharath Kumar G.G.
STNI FS9 Shivaji Pole
STNI FS10 Shivraj Ingole
STNI FS11 Shyamkumar N Keshava
STNI FS12 Sibasankar Dalai
STNI FS13 Sitaram Barath
STNI FS14 Sukalyan Purkayastha
STNI FS15 Sunanda Anand
STNI FS16 Suresh Giragani
STNI FS17 Swatee V Halbe
STNI FS18 Swati D Chinchure
STNI FT1 Tariq Matin
STNI FU1 Uday Bhanu
STNI FU2 Uday Limaye
STNI FV1 Vijay Jayakrishnan
STNI FV2 Vijay Kant Dixit
STNI FV3 Vikash Jain
STNI FV4 Vinu Moses
STNI FV5 Vipul Gupta
STNI FV6 Vivek Gupta
STNI FV7 Vivek Singh